KangJi

PROFILE

Husband

Real Name: Kim Youngwoon
Nickname(s): Kang Kings, Kkang, Neoguri, Ox , Youngchoon
Date of Birth: January 17, 1985
Blood Type: O
Siblings: None
Specialty/Hobby: Acting, Singing, Exercise (kick boxing), Swimming
Management: SM Entertainment

Wife

Name:Lee Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: March 15, 1984
Star sign: Pisces

Blood type: B
Education: Chung-Ang University
2006 KBS Acting Awards: New Actress Awards

Episode 1

Part 1     Part 2

Episode 2

Episode 3

Episode 5

Episode 6

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 7 (with Super Junior H)

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 8

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 9

Full

Episode 11

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 12 (with Super Junior)

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 16

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 17 (last episode)

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Credits: dailymotion, youtube

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s