TeukSo

PROFILE

Husband

Real Name: Park Jung Soo
Nickname(s): Jungsoo, Eeteuk
Date of Birth: July 1, 1983
Blood Type: A
Siblings: Park In Young (elder sister)

Occupations: Singer, MC, Host
Specialty/Hobby: Piano, Composition, Listening to Music, Singing
Management: SM Entertainment

Twitter: @special1004

Wife

Nama: Kang So Ra
Occupation: Actress
Date of Birth: February 18, 1990
Height: 168cm

Education: Dongguk University

Agency: JM Company

Twitter : @reveramess

Episode 16

Part 1    Part 2    Part 3   Part 4   Part 5   Part 6   Part 7

Episode 15

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 14

Part 1     Part 2

Episode 13

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 12 (Christmas Special part 2)

Part 1  Part 2  Part 3  Part 4  Part 5  Part 6  Part 7

Episode 11 (Christmas Special part 1)

Part 1  Part 2  Part 3  Part 4  Part 5  Part 6  Part 7

Episode 10

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 9

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 8

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 7

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 6

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 5

Part 1     Part 2

Episode 4

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Episode 3

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3     Part 4

Episode 2

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3     Part 4

Episode 1

Part 1     Part 2     Part 3

Credits: kshownow.net

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s